ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11234054
*
nr 1123 4054
Hans Norsbo
(1897-1955), Sverige
Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), signerad 1952, 'Söndagsförmiddag i Klara Stockholm, 234/300, 24x17,
ETCHING, Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), signerad 1952, 'Söndagsförmiddag i Klara Stockholm, 234/300,24x17
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday August 21 2017
at 18:54:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/8 23:08:27
1
100 kr
21/8 09:12:24
2
Vinnande bud
21/8 18:46:25
3
250 kr
21/8 18:46:25
2
300 kr (Robot)
21/8 18:49:09
3
350 kr
21/8 18:49:09
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Hans Norsbo
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Hans Norsbo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik hans norsbo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
Hans Norsbo
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Hans Norsbo
nr 1123 4054
Hans Norsbo
(1897-1955), Sverige
Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), signerad 1952, 'Söndagsförmiddag i Klara Stockholm, 234/300, 24x17,
ETCHING, Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), signerad 1952, 'Söndagsförmiddag i Klara Stockholm, 234/300,24x17
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 21 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/8 23:08:27 | 1 | 100 kr |
21/8 09:12:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
21/8 18:46:25 | 3 | 250 kr |
21/8 18:46:25 | 2 | 300 kr (Robot) |
21/8 18:49:09 | 3 | 350 kr |
21/8 18:49:09 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Hans Norsbo
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Hans Norsbo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik hans norsbo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24